29-Nov | Catonsville High School | ||||
HOME | AWAY | ||||
8:30 AM | D3 | 8-10 | EYT Spartans | vs | Reisterstown Mustangs |
10:00 AM | D1 | 9-11 | Overlea | vs | Metro Bengals |
11:30 AM | D3 | 9-11 | Reisterstown Mustangs | vs | Andover Apaches |
1:00 PM | D4 | 9-11 | Randallstown Panthers Federal | vs | Emmorton Black |
2:30 PM | D2 | 8-10 | ColdSpring Lane Nitehawks | vs | Woodlawn |
4:00 PM | D2 | 10-12 | Mt airy Bulldogs | vs | Coldspring Lane Nitehawks |
5:30 PM | D4 | 10-12 | Sandy Spring Falcons | vs | Catonsville |
29-Nov | Good Counsel | ||||
HOME | AWAY | ||||
8:00 AM | D4 | 9-11 | Columbia Ravens | vs | RFL Bears Black |
9:30 AM | D2 | 11-13 | Silver Spring | vs | Rockville Bears |
11:00 AM | D3 | 10-12 | Poolesville | vs | Takoma Park Rams |
12:30 PM | D1 | 14U D1 | MD Seahawks | vs | Hamilton Tigers |
2:00 PM | D1 | 14U D1 | Fort Washington | vs | Unity |
3:30 PM | D1 | 14U D2 | Southern Maryland Hawks | vs | PG Outlaws |
29-Nov | White Marsh Park | ||||
HOME | AWAY | ||||
8:00 AM | D3 | 6-8 | Bowie Broncos | vs | Laurel Steelers |
9:30 AM | D3 | 8U | Team Holy Dirt | vs | District Heights Chiefs |
11:00 AM | D3 | 8U | Rosedale Cowboys | vs | Prince Frederick Eagles |
12:30 PM | D2 | 7-9 | Laurel Steelers | vs | Southern Maryland Hawks |
2:00 PM | D2 | 7-9 | Randallstown Panthers | vs | Waldorf |
3:30 PM | D1 | 8-10 | Bowie Bulldogs | vs | Charm City Buccaneers |
5:00 PM | D2 | 10-12 | Mechanicsville Braves | vs | Southern MD hawks |
6:30 PM | D3 | 10U | District Heights Chiefs | vs | West Laurel Stallions |
29-Nov | Rockburn Field 5 | ||||
HOME | AWAY | ||||
8:00 AM | D3 | 6-8 | Reisterstown Mustangs | vs | Gray Charles Comanches |
9:30 AM | D1 | 5-7 | Forestville Falcons | vs | Marshall heights |
11:00 AM | D1 | 5-7 | Parkside | vs | Southern MD Hawks |
12:30 PM | D2 | 6-8 | Dunkirk Warrior | vs | Ellicott City Patriots |
2:00 PM | D2 | 7-9 | Dunkirk Warriors | vs | Edgewood-Lyndhurst |
3:30 PM | D1 | 7-9 | Columbia | vs | Ridge Road |
5:00 PM | D2 | 6-8 | Waldorf Wildcats | vs | Silver Spring Saints |
29-Nov | Rockburn Field 6 | ||||
HOME | AWAY | ||||
8:30 AM | D1 | 6-8 | Brooklyn Park Broncos | vs | Columbia Ravens |
10:00 AM | D1 | 8-10 | Woodridge | vs | Maplewood |
11:30 AM | D4 | 8-10 | Maplewood | vs | Emmorton Buccaneers |
1:00 PM | D2 | 8-10 | East Side Colts | vs | Pax River Raiders |
2:30 PM | D3 | 11-13 | Sandy Spring Falcons | vs | SRYA Seahawks |
4:00 PM | D3 | 10U | Holy Dirt | vs | Unity |
5:30 PM | D3 | 10U | Laurel Wildcats | vs | MTS Terps |
30-Nov | Catonsville High School | ||||
HOME | AWAY | ||||
8:30 AM | D4 | 6-8 | HC Terps | vs | SRYA |
10:00 AM | D1 | 5-7 | Columbia Ravens | vs | Waldorf |
11:30 AM | D2 | 7-9 | Silver Spring | vs | Eastside |
1:00 PM | D1 | 8-10 | Emmorton Buccaneers | vs | Middleriver Renegades |
2:30 PM | D4 | 8-10 | Silver Spring Saints | vs | Team Holy Dirt |
4:00 PM | D1 | 10-12 | Lamond Riggs | vs | Ellicott City Patriots |
5:30 PM | D3 | 10-12 | Randallstown Panthers | vs | Sandy Spring |
30-Nov | Good Counsel | ||||
HOME | AWAY | ||||
8:00 AM | D1 | 7-9 | Brooklyn Park | vs | Germantown Panthers |
9:30 AM | D1 | 13U | Churchill Bulldogs | vs | Pikesville Wildcats |
11:00 AM | D2 | 11-13 | Williamsport Bears | vs | Columbia |
12:30 PM | D2 | 9-11 | Hagerstown Giants | vs | Mechanicsville Braves |
2:00 PM | D4 | 11-13 | Rockville Bears | vs | Sandy Spring Falcons |
3:30 PM | D2 | 9-11 | St. Charles Bears | vs | Boonsboro Titans |
30-Nov | White Marsh Park | ||||
HOME | AWAY | ||||
8:30 AM | D3 | 10U | Dunkirk Warriors | vs | Fort Washington Cannons |
10:00 AM | D3 | 9-11 | Laurel Steelers | vs | Prince Frederick eagles |
11:30 AM | D1 | 9-11 | Waldorf Wolfpack | vs | Charm City Buccaneers |
1:00 PM | D3 | 11-13 | Mechanicsville Braves 14u | vs | CROFTON CARDINALS |
2:30 PM | D2 | 11-13 | Elkridge | vs | Huntingtown Hurricanes |
4:00 PM | D4 | 10-12 | Columbia | vs | West Laurel Stallions |
5:30 PM | D2 | 12U D1 | West Laurel Stallions | vs | Hyattsville Hawks |