Quantcast

National Gridiron 365

National Gridiron 365/ National Gridiron 365

Championship Week Schedule

Posted On: Monday, May 11, 2015
By: steve13

All Please let me know as soon as possible if your team is not participating this week so that I can try to adjust the schedule for the other team and still get them a game.

Updated Wednesday morning

7U Schedule
Date Time Home Score Away Score Location
16-May 9:00 AM Silver Spring Saints Forest Park Blackhawks Freestate Saturday field 1
16-May 9:00 AM E Y T Andover Jessup sat field 1
16-May 10:00 AM Edgewood-Lyndhurst Crushing Crows Jessup sat field 2
16-May 10:00 AM Old Mill Patriots Middle River Renegades Jessup sat field 1
8U Schedule
Date Time Home Score Away Score Location
16-May 10:00 AM Old Mill Crushing Crows Freestate Saturday field 1
16-May 9:00 AM Forest Park Blackhawks Owings Outlaws Jessup sat field 2
LOUYAA bye
16-May 11:00 AM Edgewood-Lyndhurst Arbutus Golden Eagles Jessup sat field 2
9U Schedule
Date Time Home Score Away Score Location
16-May 11:00 AM Howard County Terps Catonsville Stars Freestate Saturday field 1
17-May 1:00 PM Arbutus Crushing Crows Carrol Upper Sunday
Boonsboro Bye
16-May 12:00 PM Pasadena Chargers LOUYAA Jessup sat field 1
10U Schedule
Date Time Home Score Away Score Location
16-May 12:00 PM Arbutus Edgewood-Lyndhurst Freestate Saturday field 1
16-May 5:00 PM Jessup sat field 2
16-May 1:00 PM Forest Park Blackhawks  Pasadena Chargers Jessup sat field 1
16-May 1:00 PM Owings Outlaws LOUYAA Jessup sat field 2
16-May 2:00 PM Andover Pasadena Chargers Jessup sat field 1
bye
11U Schedule
Date Time Home Score Away Score Location
16-May 1:00 PM Brunswick Catonsville Stars Freestate Saturday field 1
16-May 2:00 PM Howard County Terps Jessup sat field 2
16-May 3:00 PM Stembridge Crushing Crows Jessup sat field 1
17-May 11:00 AM Germantown Washington County Wolverines Carrol Upper Sunday
16-May 4:00 PM LOUYAA Arbutus Jessup sat field 1
12U Schedule
Date Time Home Score Away Score Location
16-May 2:00 PM Boonsboro Outlaws Catonsville Freestate Saturday field 1
17-May 10:00 AM Western Charles Pasadena Chargers Carrol Upper Sunday
17-May 2:00 PM Washington County Wolverines Crushing Crows Carrol Upper Sunday
16-May 3:00 PM Woodlawn Falcons Forest Park Blackhawks Jessup sat field 2
16-May 11:00 AM Severm Edgewood-Lyndhurst Jessup sat field 1
13USchedule
Date Time Home Score Away Score Location
16-May 3:00 PM Washington County Wolverines Germantown Freestate Saturday field 1
17-May 3:00 PM Crushing Crows North Crushing Crows South Carrol Upper Sunday
16-May 12:00 PM Arbutus Severn Seminoles Jessup sat field 2
16-May 5:00 PM Howard County Terps Forest Park Blackhawks Freestate Saturday field 1
Bye
15U age group Schedule
Date Time Home Score Away Score Location
16-May 4:00 PM Catonsville Washington County Wolverines Freestate Saturday field 1
17-May 4:00 PM Crushing Crows South Crushing Crows North Carrol Upper Sunday
16-May 4:00 PM Pasadena Chargers Howard County Terps Jessup sat field 2
 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.