All Please let me know as soon as possible if your team is not participating this week so that I can try to adjust the schedule for the other team and still get them a game.
Updated Wednesday morning
7U Schedule | ||||||
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Location |
16-May | 9:00 AM | Silver Spring Saints | Forest Park Blackhawks | Freestate Saturday field 1 | ||
16-May | 9:00 AM | E Y T | Andover | Jessup sat field 1 | ||
16-May | 10:00 AM | Edgewood-Lyndhurst | Crushing Crows | Jessup sat field 2 | ||
16-May | 10:00 AM | Old Mill Patriots | Middle River Renegades | Jessup sat field 1 | ||
8U Schedule | ||||||
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Location |
16-May | 10:00 AM | Old Mill | Crushing Crows | Freestate Saturday field 1 | ||
16-May | 9:00 AM | Forest Park Blackhawks | Owings Outlaws | Jessup sat field 2 | ||
LOUYAA | bye | |||||
16-May | 11:00 AM | Edgewood-Lyndhurst | Arbutus Golden Eagles | Jessup sat field 2 | ||
9U Schedule | ||||||
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Location |
16-May | 11:00 AM | Howard County Terps | Catonsville Stars | Freestate Saturday field 1 | ||
17-May | 1:00 PM | Arbutus | Crushing Crows | Carrol Upper Sunday | ||
Boonsboro | Bye | |||||
16-May | 12:00 PM | Pasadena Chargers | LOUYAA | Jessup sat field 1 | ||
10U Schedule | ||||||
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Location |
16-May | 12:00 PM | Arbutus | Edgewood-Lyndhurst | Freestate Saturday field 1 | ||
16-May | 5:00 PM | Jessup sat field 2 | ||||
16-May | 1:00 PM | Forest Park Blackhawks | Pasadena Chargers | Jessup sat field 1 | ||
16-May | 1:00 PM | Owings Outlaws | LOUYAA | Jessup sat field 2 | ||
16-May | 2:00 PM | Andover | Pasadena Chargers | Jessup sat field 1 | ||
bye | ||||||
11U Schedule | ||||||
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Location |
16-May | 1:00 PM | Brunswick | Catonsville Stars | Freestate Saturday field 1 | ||
16-May | 2:00 PM | Howard County Terps | Jessup sat field 2 | |||
16-May | 3:00 PM | Stembridge | Crushing Crows | Jessup sat field 1 | ||
17-May | 11:00 AM | Germantown | Washington County Wolverines | Carrol Upper Sunday | ||
16-May | 4:00 PM | LOUYAA | Arbutus | Jessup sat field 1 | ||
12U Schedule | ||||||
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Location |
16-May | 2:00 PM | Boonsboro Outlaws | Catonsville | Freestate Saturday field 1 | ||
17-May | 10:00 AM | Western Charles | Pasadena Chargers | Carrol Upper Sunday | ||
17-May | 2:00 PM | Washington County Wolverines | Crushing Crows | Carrol Upper Sunday | ||
16-May | 3:00 PM | Woodlawn Falcons | Forest Park Blackhawks | Jessup sat field 2 | ||
16-May | 11:00 AM | Severm | Edgewood-Lyndhurst | Jessup sat field 1 | ||
13USchedule | ||||||
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Location |
16-May | 3:00 PM | Washington County Wolverines | Germantown | Freestate Saturday field 1 | ||
17-May | 3:00 PM | Crushing Crows North | Crushing Crows South | Carrol Upper Sunday | ||
16-May | 12:00 PM | Arbutus | Severn Seminoles | Jessup sat field 2 | ||
16-May | 5:00 PM | Howard County Terps | Forest Park Blackhawks | Freestate Saturday field 1 | ||
Bye | ||||||
15U age group Schedule | ||||||
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Score | Location |
16-May | 4:00 PM | Catonsville | Washington County Wolverines | Freestate Saturday field 1 | ||
17-May | 4:00 PM | Crushing Crows South | Crushing Crows North | Carrol Upper Sunday | ||
16-May | 4:00 PM | Pasadena Chargers | Howard County Terps | Jessup sat field 2 |